Music

RULES
1.Do NOT ASK FOR MODS THAT ARE NOT FOR DOWNLOAD!
2.Do NOT ADVERTISE OR BAN!
3.Do NOT SAY ANY NEGATIVE COMMENT OR BAN!
4.English or Japanese only when you comment, no foreign language.

Few simple rules read it

2017年1月25日水曜日

GTA Online photography

Lately I been focusing on photography and been playing GTA Online since thats the only game I play after returning from school and stuff. I still have SA in my HDD but idk when or if i'll ever play it again. But yet, GTA Online's pretty much takes up my time out of stress so yeh, here's another photography post. With help of Ninja Panda, Foxy, Rainie and many more.




















2016年12月23日金曜日

GTA Online Random Snaps

Some random snaps of GTA Online
The import export dlc done a pretty nice job bringing Elegy back from SA era. Also Comet became just like Blackbird from Wangan Midnight. Meh hope new DLC have Devil Z and stuff. Well here's some screens i took, Enjoy!











2016年11月17日木曜日

Re-render and AK47

Update:Fixed lighting

Ak47 Final Render

2016年11月11日金曜日

Finale Render-430 Cedric

Finale render and composite for 430 Cedric is done, Since I have another project to do right before this one, I gotta get back on track and finish up few things. Glad the render looks beautiful.

2016年11月9日水曜日

[WIP]430 Cedric TOMAHAWK RACING

Well, I been working on scratch modeling lately and this been about a month and I manage to finish up the exterior. So I did a quick render with photo and it worked pretty well except it looks kinda CGI-ish on other lights. I gotta get used to the lighting to make it more beautiful i guess. Enjoy the screens

 Render with photography(Free Stock Photo)

2016年11月6日日曜日

Random Snap MMGE 3.0

So few hours ago, MMGE by Marty Mcfly was releasedand I been waiting for it to come out...After installing it, this made GTASA a next gen-like graphics. It is yes, gets lag on GTX750ti but whatever, least it looks beautiful. But on map mods and such, well, not really lol but in normal SA-wise, looks beautiful...Here's some screens...Enjoy









2016年10月31日月曜日

S13 on the touge